NETGEAR AXM762 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC GBIC (10km Single Mode 9/125μm) – NETGEARSMB
<b>NETGEAR AXM762</b><br> 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC GBIC (10km Single Mode 9/125μm)

NETGEAR AXM762
10GBase-LR SFP+ LC GBIC (10km Single Mode 9/125μm)

型號:AXM762
建議零售價:
  • $6,640.00




  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet “long range” fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connector
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km (6.2 miles) distances with 9/125µm single mode fiber cables