NETGEAR AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP Module, LC (up to 10km) – NETGEARSMB
<b>NETGEAR AGM732F</b><br> 1000Base-LX SFP Module, LC (up to 10km)

NETGEAR AGM732F
1000Base-LX SFP Module, LC (up to 10km)

型號:agm732f
建議零售價:
  • $1,320.00




產品介紹(PDF) - AGM732F 產品介紹

  • Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connector
  • Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km (6.2 miles) distances with 9/125µm single mode fiber cables